Power-Pill

Power-Pill

Real Name:
Richard David James
Profile:
Born: August 18, 1971, Limerick, Ireland
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a599]

Artist

Power-Pill Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Power-Pill Pac-Man (Single) Ffrreedom, FFRR UK 1992 Sell This Version
none Power-Pill / Andronicus Power-Pill / Andronicus - Pac-Man / Make You Whole(Acetate, 12") Master Room none Europe 1992 Sell This Version