Ad

Romain Bly

Real Name:Rominious Binious
Profile:

Trumpet and horn player born in 1987. Grew up in Paris, France, moved to Rotterdam, The Netherlands in 2011. Founder of Les Gars Dans L'Coin.

Sites:Facebook , kobrass.com
In Groups:K.O.Brass!, Les Gars Dans L'Coin, New Rotterdam Jazz Orchestra, Stargaze (4), Odelion Orchestra

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0