Mickey Sheen

Mickey Sheen

Real Name:
Milton Scheinblum
Profile:
American jazz drummer, born 13 December 1927 in Brooklyn, New York City, USA, died 25 March 1987.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mickey Sheen
[a599296]

Artist

Mickey Sheen Discography Tracks

Albums

HLP 0105 Micky Sheen* and The Swinging Travelers Micky Sheen* and The Swinging Travelers - Have Swing Will Travel(LP, Album) Herald HLP 0105 US 1956 Sell This Version