Roger Cicero

Real Name:
Roger Marcel Cicero Ciceu
Profile:
Roger Cicero (born July 6, 1970 in Berlin - died March 24, 2016 in Berlin) was a German jazz musician and the son of pianist Eugen Cicero.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Roger Cicero - Männersachen album art Roger Cicero Männersachen (Album) Warner Music Group Germany, Starwatch Music, Warner Strategic Marketing Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ACT 9709-2 Roger Cicero - Good Morning Midnight album art Julia Hülsmann Trio With Roger Cicero Julia Hülsmann Trio With Roger Cicero - Good Morning Midnight(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9709-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Roger Cicero - Beziehungsweise album art Roger Cicero Beziehungsweise (Album) Starwatch Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
5051865-2853-2-8 Roger Cicero - Artgerecht album art Roger Cicero Artgerecht(CD, Album) Starwatch Music, Warner Music Group Central Europe, Warner Music Entertainment 5051865-2853-2-8 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
5052498-8837-2-1 Roger Cicero - In Diesem Moment album art Roger Cicero In Diesem Moment(CD, Album) Starwatch Music, Warner Music Group Central Europe, Warner Music Entertainment 5052498-8837-2-1 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
5054196-0546-2-5 Roger Cicero - Was Immer Auch Kommt album art Roger Cicero Was Immer Auch Kommt(CD, Album) Starwatch Music 5054196-0546-2-5 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Roger Cicero - The Roger Cicero Jazz Experience album art The Roger Cicero Jazz Experience* The Roger Cicero Jazz Experience (Album) Wavemusic Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Roger Cicero - Cicero Sings Sinatra Live In Hamburg album art Roger Cicero Cicero Sings Sinatra Live In Hamburg (Album) Sony Music Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5051011-3982-2-3 Roger Cicero - So geil Berlin album art Roger Cicero So geil Berlin(CD, Single) Warner Music Group Germany, Starwatch Music 5051011-3982-2-3 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Roger Cicero - Frauen Regier'n Die Welt album art Roger Cicero Frauen Regier'n Die Welt (EP, Single) Warner Music Group Germany Germany 2007 Sell This Version
5051442-3959-2-1 Roger Cicero - Die Liste album art Roger Cicero Die Liste(CD, Maxi) Starwatch Music 5051442-3959-2-1 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
5051011709227 Roger Cicero Ich Atme Ein(CD, Maxi) Starwatch Music 5051011709227 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Roger Cicero - Alle Möbel Verrückt - Live album art Roger Cicero Alle Möbel Verrückt - Live (Single) Starwatch Music Germany 2008 Sell This Version
5051865-3450-2-2 Roger Cicero - Nicht Artgerecht album art Roger Cicero Nicht Artgerecht(CD, Single) Starwatch Music 5051865-3450-2-2 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Roger Cicero - iTunes Live Aus München album art Roger Cicero iTunes Live Aus München(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Starwatch Music, Warner Music Group Germany none Germany 2010

Compilations

Roger Cicero - Glück Ist Leicht (Das Beste Von 2006-2016) album art Roger Cicero Glück Ist Leicht (Das Beste Von 2006-2016) (Comp) RCA Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

none Roger Cicero - Interview With Roger Cicero album art Roger Cicero Interview With Roger Cicero(DVD-V, Promo) Warner Music Group Germany, Starwatch Music, Heinrich de Wall none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
5051442-0899-2-9 Roger Cicero - Männersachen Live! album art Roger Cicero Männersachen Live!(DVD-V, Copy Prot.) Warner Music Vision, Starwatch Music 5051442-0899-2-9 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
EREDV813 Roger Cicero - Live At Montreux 2010 album art Roger Cicero Live At Montreux 2010(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) Eagle Vision, Montreux Sounds EREDV813 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
88875 132559 Roger Cicero - Cicero Sings Sinatra Live In Hamburg album art Roger Cicero Cicero Sings Sinatra Live In Hamburg(DVD-V, PAL) RCA, SevenOne Music, Sony Music 88875 132559 Europe 2015 Sell This Version