Thomas Gottschalk

Thomas Gottschalk

Real Name:
Thomas Johannes Gottschalk
Profile:
German TV host, born 18 May 1950 in Bamberg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a599607]

Artist

Thomas Gottschalk Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Thomas Gottschalk / Karl Dall Thomas Gottschalk / Karl Dall - Akne Und Was Sie Dagegen Tun Können(7") Not On Label none Germany Unknown Sell This Version