Emil Svartström

Emil Svartström

Real Name:
Björn Emil Svartström
Profile:
Finnish singer
Born August 24, 1912 — died January 3, 1974
[a5996475]

Artist

Emil Svartström Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TE 5584 Emil Svartström Båklandets Vackra Maja / Ro, Ro, Ögonsten(Shellac, 10") Tri-Ergon TE 5584 Sweden 1929 Sell This Version