Inverted (2)

Inverted (2)

Aliases:
[a599865]

Artist

Inverted (2) Discography

Albums

none Inverted (2) Inverted(Cass, Album) Anencephaly Records (AxRx) none US 2002 Sell This Version
Inverted (2) & The Tennessee Black Plague Inverted (2) & The Tennessee Black Plague - Inverted & The Tennessee Black Plague (Album, EP) Anencephaly Records (AxRx) US 2003 Sell This Version
Inverted (2) "ADDICTED TO ROCK N ROLL" (Album) KILL SHELBY JAMES cASSettes US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Inverted (2) / Mr. California And The State Police Inverted (2) / Mr. California And The State Police - Untitled(7", Num) Peer Pressure Zombie none US 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

DIS-003 Inverted (2) Jesus Died So We Could Ride 2002-2009(Cass, Comp, C60) Dismantle Records DIS-003 US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit