Hamish Hamilton

Real Name:
Mark Gordon Neil Hamish Hamilton
Profile:
Hamish Hamilton was born on April 8, 1966 in Blackpool, England as Mark Hamilton. He is a film director and producer for the television production and event staging company Done+Dusted.
Sites:

Conducting & Leading

7243 5990889 2 Hamish Hamilton - What We Did Last Summer (Live At Knebworth) album art Robbie Williams Robbie Williams - What We Did Last Summer (Live At Knebworth)(2xDVD-V, Multichannel, PAL, Car) EMI, RobbieWilliams.com 7243 5990889 2 UK 2003 Sell This Version
WSAM 10000-2 Hamish Hamilton - Anywhere But Home album art Evanescence Evanescence - Anywhere But Home(CD, Promo, Smplr) Wind-Up WSAM 10000-2 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
0888072371514 Hamish Hamilton - Anywhere But Home album art Evanescence Evanescence - Anywhere But Home(CD, Album) The Bicycle Music Company, Universal International Music B.V. 0888072371514 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Production

Hamish Hamilton - Innocence + Experience (Live in Paris) album art U2 U2 - Innocence + Experience (Live in Paris) Island Records Brazil 2016 Sell This Version

Visual

Hamish Hamilton - Tubular Bells III Live album art Mike Oldfield Mike Oldfield - Tubular Bells III Live (Album) Warner Music Vision UK 1998 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Live Aus Berlin album art Rammstein Rammstein - Live Aus Berlin Motor Music, Mercury US 1999 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Live In The Park album art Cliff Richard Cliff Richard - Live In The Park VCI Australia 1998 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Tubular Bells II & III Live album art Mike Oldfield Mike Oldfield - Tubular Bells II & III Live (Comp) Warner Music Vision, WEA UK 1999 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Where Egos Dare album art Robbie Williams The Legendary Slane Castle Concert, August 1999 Robbie Williams - Where Egos Dare (Comp) Chrysalis, Chrysalis, Chrysalis Russia 2000 Sell This Version
VC4152 Cliff Richard Cliff Richard - The Countdown Concert(VHS, Comp, PAL) VCI VC4152 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Supreme album art Robbie Williams Supreme (Filmed Live At Manchester Arena) Robbie Williams - Supreme (Single, Maxi) Chrysalis, EMI Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Sing When You're Winning - Special Collectors Edition album art Robbie Williams Phoenix From The Flames (Live At Manchester) and 1 more… Robbie Williams - Sing When You're Winning - Special Collectors Edition (Album) Chrysalis, Chrysalis Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Live At Slane Castle, Ireland 2000 album art Bryan Adams Bryan Adams - Live At Slane Castle, Ireland 2000 A&M Records Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Elevation 2001 / U2 Live From Boston album art U2 U2 - Elevation 2001 / U2 Live From Boston Island Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Let Love Be Your Energy album art Robbie Williams My Way (Live Film) Robbie Williams - Let Love Be Your Energy (Single) Chrysalis, Chrysalis, Chrysalis UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Live At The Albert album art Robbie Williams Robbie Williams - Live At The Albert (Album) Chrysalis, Chrysalis, RobbieWilliams.com, RobbieWilliams.com Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Where Dreams Come True album art Westlife Westlife - Where Dreams Come True BMG, RCA UK 2001 Sell This Version
7243 492704 9 7, DVDCHS 5132 Hamish Hamilton - Something Stupid album art Robbie Williams And Nicole Kidman 4x30 Second Robbie Video Clips Robbie Williams And Nicole Kidman - Something Stupid(DVD-V, PAL) Chrysalis, Chrysalis 7243 492704 9 7, DVDCHS 5132 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Drowned World Tour 2001 album art Madonna Madonna - Drowned World Tour 2001 Warner Reprise Video Europe 2001 Sell This Version
38558-2 Hamish Hamilton - Drowned World Tour 2001 album art Madonna Madonna - Drowned World Tour 2001(DVD-V, Multichannel, NTSC) Warner Music Vision 38558-2 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
314 570 931 - 9 Hamish Hamilton - Don't Stop Movin' album art S Club* Reach (Live) and 1 more… S Club* - Don't Stop Movin'(DVD-V, NTSC) Universal Records 314 570 931 - 9 US 2002 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - Ich Will album art Rammstein Bück Dich (Video Clip) and 3 more… Rammstein - Ich Will Motor Music, Motor Music UK 2002 Sell This Version
82876 53195 9 Hamish Hamilton - My World album art Avril Lavigne Buffalo NY Concert Avril Lavigne - My World(DVD-V, NTSC, Ful + CD) Arista, 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment, Nettwerk Management, Nettmedia, War Child Canada 82876 53195 9 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
CDCHS5155, 724355346209 Hamish Hamilton - Sexed Up album art Robbie Williams Trailer (Video) Robbie Williams - Sexed Up(CD, Maxi, Enh) Chrysalis, Chrysalis CDCHS5155, 724355346209 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Hamish Hamilton - U2 Go Home (Live From Slane Castle Ireland) album art U2 U2 - U2 Go Home (Live From Slane Castle Ireland) (Album) Island Records Bulgaria 2003 Sell This Version