樋浦一帆

Real Name:
樋浦 一帆 (Hiura Ippo)
Profile:
Ippo Hiura. Japanese vocalist and songwriter.
Born September 9, 1953.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6003584]

Artist

Albums

K25G7128 樋浦一帆 - ベスト・オブ 六神合体 ゴッドマーズ album art 水島裕, 樋浦一帆 水島裕, 樋浦一帆 - ベスト・オブ 六神合体 ゴッドマーズ(LP, Album) Starchild K25G7128 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K06S-3023 樋浦一帆 - 六神合体! ゴッドマーズ album art 樋浦一帆 六神合体! ゴッドマーズ(7") Starchild, King Records K06S-3023 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
K08S-3033 樋浦一帆 - 六神合体ゴッドマーズ 4曲入り  album art 樋浦一帆, 水島 裕* 樋浦一帆, 水島 裕* - 六神合体ゴッドマーズ 4曲入り (7", EP) Starchild K08S-3033 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
K07S-3075 樋浦一帆 - 剛Q超児イッキマン album art 樋浦一帆 剛Q超児イッキマン(7") Starchild K07S-3075 Japan 1986 Sell This Version