Brian Daley (2)

Brian Daley (2)

Real Name:
Brian Charles Daley
Profile:
American science fiction novelist, born 22 December 1947 in Englewood, New Jersey, USA and died 11 February 1996 in Maryland, USA.
Sites:
[a600515]

Artist

Brian Daley (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

No Artist No Artist - Rebel Mission To Ord Mantell - A Story From The Star Wars Saga (Album) Buena Vista Records US 1983 Sell This Version
2105 No Artist No Artist - The Story Of WarGames(LP, Album) Buena Vista Records 2105 US 1983 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

HBP 25695 Various Various - The Empire Strikes Back - The Original Radio Drama(5xCD) HighBridge HBP 25695 US 1993 Sell This Version