Евгений Хавтан

Евгений Хавтан

Real Name:
Хавтан Евгений Львович
Profile:
Was born 16.10.1961 in Moscow, USSR.
Russian singer, guitarist, songwriter, leader of Браво
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a600645]

Artist

Евгений Хавтан Discography Tracks

Albums

none Цветы Больше жизни Цветы - Распахни Свое Окно(2xCD, Album, Dlx) SNC Records none Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Various Париж Various - Лучшие Хиты BIZ-TV ● №14(CD, Comp) ЧП "5 И 8 Украина" none Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Various 36,6 Various - Мешанина Или НеГолубой Огонек 2004 (Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
НН-200CD/04 Various Город Various - Europa Plus - Лучшие Песни 4(CD, Comp, Enh) Никитин НН-200CD/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
AD2004-447 Various Полёт (as Евгений Хавтан (Браво)) Various - Русское Радио - Русскому Солдату(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Pulldance AD2004-447 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Various Париж Various - Любимые Баллады 3(Cass, Comp) Астра none Ukraine Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

ТФН-DVD 01/04 Various 36,6 Various - Мешанина, или неГолубой огонек 2004(DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial, PAL, DVD) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин (2) ТФН-DVD 01/04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version