Claudia Christian

Real Name:
Claudia Ann Christian
Profile:
American Actress. best known for her role of "Susan Ivanova" in the TV Series "Babylon 5."

Born: August 10, 1965, Glendale, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Claudia Christian - ...Once Upon A Time... album art Claudia Christian ...Once Upon A Time...(CD, Album) Zard Productions none US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

STCC-01 Claudia Christian - Taboo album art Claudia Christian Taboo(CD, Maxi) Super Tracks Music Group STCC-01 US 1996 Sell This Version