Andrew Antonets

Real Name:
Андрей Антонец
Profile:
Andrei Antonets is a Russian electronic musician and founder of 0ID - solo project, created for the realization of author's own ideas outside Alexandroid project.
Born: July 17, 1976, Riga
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LoCD-02, LoCD02 Andrew Antonets - Electric Sheep album art Various After The Snow (as Andrei Antonets) Various - Electric Sheep(CD) Lo Editions, Lo Editions LoCD-02, LoCD02 UK 2004 Sell This Version
LoCD-03, LoCD03 Andrew Antonets - Synthetic Pleasures album art Various Event Horizon (as Andrei Antonets) and 1 more… Various - Synthetic Pleasures(CD) Lo Editions, Lo Editions LoCD-03, LoCD03 UK 2004 Sell This Version
LoCD-16 Andrew Antonets - Avant Garde album art Various Big Figure (as Andrei Antonets) Various - Avant Garde(CD) Lo Editions LoCD-16 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

LoCD-04, LoCD04, LoCD-05, LoCD05, LoCD-06, LoCD06 Andrew Antonets - 4.5.6. album art Various Data Theft (as Andrei Antonets) and 1 more… Various - 4.5.6.(3xCD + Box, Comp) Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions LoCD-04, LoCD04, LoCD-05, LoCD05, LoCD-06, LoCD06 UK 2004 Sell This Version
LoCD-33 Andrew Antonets - Ambient Currents album art Various Mountain Men (as Andrei Antonets) and 4 more… Various - Ambient Currents(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Lo Editions LoCD-33 UK 2011 Sell This Version
LoCD-14, LoCD-15, LoCD-16 Various Big Figure (as Andrei Antonets) Various - 14.15.16.(3xCD + Box, Comp) Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions LoCD-14, LoCD-15, LoCD-16 UK Unknown Sell This Version
LoCD-01, LoCD01, LoCD-02, LoCD02, LoCD-03, LoCD03 Andrew Antonets - 1.2.3. album art Various Event Horizon (as Andrei Antonets) and 2 more… Various - 1.2.3.(3xCD + Box, Comp) Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions, Lo Editions LoCD-01, LoCD01, LoCD-02, LoCD02, LoCD-03, LoCD03 UK Unknown Sell This Version