Michael Ruby (3)

Michael Ruby (3)

Real Name:
Michael J. Ruby
Profile:
(Born November 14, 1971) Is a DJ, Producer, and member of Hype-n-Effect, Bassmint Productions, and Soul Intent
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6013771]

Artist

Michael Ruby (3) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Bassmint Productions Bassmint Productions - Steppin' On To The Scene (EP) Bassmint Productions US 1990 Sell This Version
Bassmint Productions Bassmint Productions - Bassmint Productions (EP) Bassmint Productions US 1990 Sell This Version
none Bassmint Productions Bassmint Productions - Bassmint 91'(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Bassmint Productions (3) none UK 2014 Sell This Version