PewDiePie

PewDiePie

Real Name:
Felix Arvid Ulf Kjellberg
Profile:
Felix Arvid Ulf Kjellberg (born 24 October 1989), better known by his online pseudonym PewDiePie is a Swedish web-based comedian and video producer. He is known for his Let's Play commentaries and vlogs on YouTube.

Since 15 August 2013. PewDiePie has been the most subscribed user on YouTube. Being surpassed for a total of 46 days in late 2013 by YouTube Spotlight channel. Holding the position since 22 December 2013. The channel has over 57 million subscribers as of September 2017 From 29 December 2014 to 14 February 2017. PewDiePie's channel held the distinction of being the most viewed of all time. and as of September 2017. The channel has received over 16 billion video views.
Sites:
[a6016109]

Artist

PewDiePie Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none PewDiePie Feat. DJ Fortify PewDiePie Feat. DJ Fortify - PewDiePie Song(File, MP3, Single, 256) XXL Recordings none 2013

Videos (1) Edit