René Auberjonois (2)

René Auberjonois (2)

Real Name:
René Victor Auberjonois
Profile:
René Victor Auberjonois was a Swiss post-impressionist painter, born August 18th, 1872 and died October 11th, 1957.
He is the grandfather of René Auberjonois
Sites:
[a6016719]

Artist

René Auberjonois (2) Discography Tracks

Visual

V 5371 Carole Bouquet, Gérard Depardieu, Guillaume Depardieu, Shlomo Mintz, Stravinsky* Carole Bouquet, Gérard Depardieu, Guillaume Depardieu, Shlomo Mintz, Stravinsky* - Histoire Du Soldat(CD, Album, RE) Naïve V 5371 France 2013 Sell This Version