Ad

Michel Jourdan

Real Name:Michel Eugène Jourdon
Profile:

French songwriter, born August 10, 1934 in Nice. He wrote his first songs in 1963 for Marie Laforêt and is still active.

Variations:
Viewing All | Michel Jourdan

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0