Heino Gaze

Real Name:
Hermann Gaze
Profile:
German composer and lyricist, born 20 February 1908 in Halle/Saale, Germany, died 24 October 1967 in Berlin, Germany
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

S 72 635 IU Heino Gaze - Meine Lieblingsmelodie 1 album art Peter Kreuder Spielt Heino Gaze, Peter Kreuder, Theo Mackeben, Lotar Olias Und Gerhard Winkler Peter Kreuder Spielt Heino Gaze, Peter Kreuder, Theo Mackeben, Lotar Olias Und Gerhard Winkler - Meine Lieblingsmelodie 1 (Album) Ariola S 72 635 IU Germany 1965 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

U 55877 Heino Gaze - Quartier Latin / Rainbow Melody album art Heino Gaze Quartier Latin / Rainbow Melody(7") Telefunken U 55877 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

2872 272 Heino Gaze - Dreh Dich Noch Einmal Um album art Heino Gaze Dreh Dich Noch Einmal Um(LP, Comp) Karussell 2872 272 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
635 185 Heino Gaze - Die Große Schlagerrevue album art Heino Gaze Und Heinz Gietz Heino Gaze Und Heinz Gietz - Die Große Schlagerrevue(LP, Comp) Karussell 635 185 Germany Unknown Sell This Version