Fini Busch

Real Name:
Josefine Huber-Busch
Profile:
German schlager songwriter, born 18 February 1928 in Munich, Germany and died 2 November 2001 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

20415 Fini Busch - Mein Schatz Ist Aus Tirol  album art Werner Scharfenberger, Fini Busch Werner Scharfenberger, Fini Busch - Mein Schatz Ist Aus Tirol (7", Single) Polydor 20415 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

LP 30-848/49 Fini Busch - Lieder die ich gerne schrieb album art Fini Busch Lieder die ich gerne schrieb(2xLP, Comp, Promo, Gat) Not On Label LP 30-848/49 Switzerland 1984 Sell This Version