Martin Lee (3)

Martin Lee (3)

Real Name:
Martin Barnes
Profile:
Born: 26 November 1949, Purley, London.
British singer/songwriter, famous as a member of the British pop group Brotherhood Of Man.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Martin Lee (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

F 13320 Martin Lee (3) Cry José(7", Single, Promo) Decca F 13320 UK 1972 Sell This Version