D-Mark (2)

D-Mark (2)

Real Name:
Marcos Ligero.
Profile:
Marcos Ligero, born 7 July 1984 in Sabadell, Spain, and better known as D-Mark, is a Spanish Electronic Dance Music DJ, musician and producer.
Sites:
Aliases:

D-Mark (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

D-Mark (2) Travelling EP (EP, Single) DanceDP White, DanceDP White Spain 2006 Sell This Version
DPW 006 D-Mark (2) Tomahawk(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) DanceDP White DPW 006 Spain 2008
DPW 007 D-Mark (2) feat. G-Sus D-Mark (2) feat. G-Sus - La Lamida Del Gato Negro(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DanceDP White DPW 007 Spain 2009
NB025 D-Mark (2) & Mark & Stevens D-Mark (2) & Mark & Stevens - Tekaholic EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) New Breed (4) NB025 Portugal 2009
NB026 D-Mark (2) & Mark & Stevens D-Mark (2) & Mark & Stevens - Noodles EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) New Breed (4) NB026 Portugal 2010
DPW008 D-Mark (2) Barcelona EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DanceDP White DPW008 Spain 2011

Miscellaneous

RDS 026, RDS026 Andy Elliass Vs D-Mark (2) & ARCZI (4) Andy Elliass Vs D-Mark (2) & ARCZI (4) - I See You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Red Soho, Red Soho RDS 026, RDS026 Turkey 2014