Elisabeth Ferrer

Elisabeth Ferrer

Real Name:
Élisabeth Maistre
Profile:
Singer and violinist for Dionysos (2) born 1977 in Montpellier, France.
Ferrer is her maiden name.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a602020]

Artist

Elisabeth Ferrer Discography Tracks

Vocals

PAN023 Dionysos (2) - Mary's Child - Despondents* Dead Chips Party (as Babet) Dionysos (2) - Mary's Child - Despondents* - Soon, On Your Radio(CD, MiniAlbum) Pandemonium Records (2) PAN023 France 1998 Sell This Version
Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Haïku (Album) Trema Canada 1999 Sell This Version
LADO 15052-3, RTD 301.8052.3 16 Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Coccinelle / Wet(CD, Single) L'Age D'Or, L'Age D'Or LADO 15052-3, RTD 301.8052.3 16 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Western Sous La Neige (Album) Trema France 2002 Sell This Version
Various Thank You Satan (as Babet) Various - Avec Léo Barclay France 2003 Sell This Version
Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Dionysos Eats Music !!! (Comp) Barclay France 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Haïku (Album) Trema Canada 1999 Sell This Version
LADO 15052-3, RTD 301.8052.3 16 Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Coccinelle / Wet(CD, Single) L'Age D'Or, L'Age D'Or LADO 15052-3, RTD 301.8052.3 16 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Western Sous La Neige (Album) Trema France 2002 Sell This Version
Various Thank You Satan (as Babet) Various - Avec Léo Barclay France 2003 Sell This Version
Dionysos (2) Dionysos (2) - Dionysos Eats Music !!! (Comp) Barclay France 2009 Sell This Version