Mira Kubasińska

Real Name:
Marianna Nalepa
Profile:
Polish singer (born: 08/09/1944 in Bodzechów, Poland; dead: 25/10/2005 in Otwock, Poland). Married to Tadeusz Nalepa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

XL 0778 Mira Kubasińska - Mira album art Mira Kubasińska & Breakout Mira Kubasińska & Breakout - Mira (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza XL 0778 Poland 1971 Sell This Version
SXL 1004 Mira Kubasińska - Ogień album art Mira Kubasińska & Breakout Mira Kubasińska & Breakout - Ogień (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza SXL 1004 Poland 1973 Sell This Version
CD AS 081 Mira Kubasińska - Miracle album art Mira Kubasińska & KG Band Mira Kubasińska & KG Band - Miracle (Album) Albatros Records CD AS 081 Poland 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SP-187 Mira Kubasińska - Zaśpiewam Ci Tak/ Nie Zobaczysz Moich Łez album art Mira Kubasińska , zespół Blackout (18) Mira Kubasińska , zespół Blackout (18) - Zaśpiewam Ci Tak/ Nie Zobaczysz Moich Łez Pronit SP-187 Poland 1967 Sell This Version
N 0501 Mira Kubasińska - Zaśpiewam Ci Tak album art Mira Kubasińska & Blackout (18) Mira Kubasińska & Blackout (18) - Zaśpiewam Ci Tak(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0501 Poland 1967 Sell This Version
SP-240 Mira Kubasińska - Poszłabym Za Tobą album art Breakout, Mira Kubasińska Breakout, Mira Kubasińska - Poszłabym Za Tobą (Single) Pronit SP-240 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
SP-376 Mira Kubasińska - Do Kogo Idziesz album art Mira Kubasińska, Breakout Mira Kubasińska, Breakout - Do Kogo Idziesz(7", Single, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-376 Poland 1971 Sell This Version

Compilations

DIG 247 Mira Kubasińska - Mira / Ogień album art Mira Kubasińska Mira / Ogień(CD, Album, Comp) Digiton DIG 247 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
DIG C 247 Mira Kubasińska - Mira / Ogień album art Mira Kubasińska Mira / Ogień(Cass, Album, Comp) Digiton DIG C 247 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
R-0086 Mira Kubasińska - Gold album art Breakout, Blackout (18), Mira Kubasińska Breakout, Blackout (18), Mira Kubasińska - Gold(2xCD, Comp) Rubicon (4) R-0086 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
PNCD 968 Mira Kubasińska - Powiedzieliśmy Już Wszystko... album art Mira Kubasińska Powiedzieliśmy Już Wszystko...(2xCD, Album, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 968 Poland 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

M-296 Mira Kubasińska - Opole 69 album art Mira Kubasińska Opole 69(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono) Z. Kwapińska M-296 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
R-0144-II Mira Kubasińska - Tysiąc Razy Kocham / Byłeś Tylko We śnie album art Mira Kubasińska, Breakout Mira Kubasińska, Breakout - Tysiąc Razy Kocham / Byłeś Tylko We śnie(Flexi, S/Sided) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW Prasa Książka Ruch R-0144-II Poland Unknown Sell This Version
Nr. 78 H. Majdaniec*, M. Kubasińska* H. Majdaniec*, M. Kubasińska* - Zakochani Są W Śród Nas / Powtarzaj Mi(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Mono) Dźwiękowe Pocztówki J. Rybicki Nr. 78 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
R 0149 Mira Kubasińska - Przestroga album art Breakout, Mira Kubasińska, Tadeusz Nalepa Breakout, Mira Kubasińska, Tadeusz Nalepa - Przestroga(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided, Card, Ltd, Pic) Agencja Wydawnicza "Ruch" R 0149 Poland Unknown Sell This Version