Curumin

Real Name:
Luciano Nakata Albuquerque
Profile:
Curumin (born Luciano Nakata Albuquerque July 28, 1976 in São Paulo) is a Brazilian musician whose style incorporates elements of samba, funk, jazz, bossa nova & hip hop.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Curumin - Achados E Perdidos album art Curumin Achados E Perdidos (Album) YB Music Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
Curumin - Japanpopshow album art Curumin Japanpopshow (Album) Quannum Projects Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
Curumin - Arrocha album art Curumin Arrocha (Album) Vinyl Land Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
none Curumin - Boca album art Curumin Boca(LP) Natura Musical none Brazil 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Curumin - Tudo Bem Malandro album art Curumin Tudo Bem Malandro(CDr, Single, Promo) Anti- none 2005 Sell This Version
BR-AGL-007 Curumin - Compacto / Caixa Preta album art Curumin Compacto / Caixa Preta(7") Vinyl Land BR-AGL-007 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version