Johnny (5)

Real Name:
Eljon Liebkind
Profile:
Born Sep 22th, 1945 in Helsinki, Finland.
Aliases:

Albums

Johnny (5) - Johnny album art Johnny (5) Johnny (Album) Scandia Finland 1966 Sell This Version
HSLP 120 Johnny (5) - Johnny album art Johnny (5) Johnny(LP, Album) Scandia HSLP 120 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
MAPS 3918 Johnny (5) - Polttopiste album art Johnny (5) Polttopiste(LP, Album) MCA Records MAPS 3918 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
LSP 10389 Johnny (5) - Kotidisco album art Johnny (5) Kotidisco(LP, Album) RCA Victor LSP 10389 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
S 65895 Johnny (5) - Jonglööri album art Johnny (5) Jonglööri(LP) CBS S 65895 Finland 1973 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KS 491 Johnny (5) - Hymyhuulet / Iltaseuraa album art Johnny (5) Hymyhuulet / Iltaseuraa(7", Single) Scandia KS 491 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
KS 510 Johnny (5) - Rehtorin Luiseva Salli / Taikaa album art Johnny (5) Rehtorin Luiseva Salli / Taikaa(7", Single) Scandia KS 510 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
KS 519 Johnny (5) - Meidän Yhteinen / Jos Käden Annat Vain album art Ann Christine* Ja Johnny (5) Ann Christine* Ja Johnny (5) - Meidän Yhteinen / Jos Käden Annat Vain(7", Single) Scandia KS 519 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
KS 530 Johnny (5) - I Have Found A Friend album art Johnny (5) & The Hounds (2) Johnny (5) & The Hounds (2) - I Have Found A Friend(7", Single, Mono) Scandia KS 530 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
KS 540 Johnny (5) - Flipped Over You  album art Ann Christine &*, Johnny (5) Ann Christine &*, Johnny (5) - Flipped Over You (7") Scandia KS 540 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
KS 536 Johnny (5) - Kotihipat / Tutti Frutti album art Johnny (5) Kotihipat / Tutti Frutti(7", Single) Scandia KS 536 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
KS 579 Johnny (5) - Kaikki Ruoka Maittaa / Rakastuin Sinuun Liian Helposti album art Johnny (5) Kaikki Ruoka Maittaa / Rakastuin Sinuun Liian Helposti(7", Single) Scandia KS 579 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
KS 600 Johnny (5) - Eksynyt Kokonaan Oon / Tule Mun Talooni album art Ann Christine* Ja Johnny (5) Ann Christine* Ja Johnny (5) - Eksynyt Kokonaan Oon / Tule Mun Talooni(7", Single) Scandia KS 600 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
KS 604 Johnny (5) - Tunti Vain / Mä Elän Yhtä Päivää Varten album art Johnny (5) & The Sounds (3) Johnny (5) & The Sounds (3) - Tunti Vain / Mä Elän Yhtä Päivää Varten(7", Single) Scandia KS 604 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
KS 617 Johnny (5) - Öisin Vain Valvon / Itke Siis, Siitä Viis album art Johnny (5) & The Sounds (3) Johnny (5) & The Sounds (3) - Öisin Vain Valvon / Itke Siis, Siitä Viis(7", Single) Scandia KS 617 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
KS 575 Johnny (5) - Lonely Avenue / Be-Bop-A-Lula album art Johnny (5) & The Sounds (3) Johnny (5) & The Sounds (3) - Lonely Avenue / Be-Bop-A-Lula(7", Single) Scandia KS 575 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
Johnny (5) - Yksi Punaruusu / Ei Syytä Huoleen album art Johnny (5) Yksi Punaruusu / Ei Syytä Huoleen (Single) Scandia Finland 1966 Sell This Version
KS 675 Johnny (5) Yksi Punaruusu / Paras, Että Päätöksen Teet(7", Single) Scandia KS 675 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
KS 676 Johnny (5) - Olen Onnellinen / Odotan Toivoen album art Johnny (5) Olen Onnellinen / Odotan Toivoen(7", Single) Scandia KS 676 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
KS 661 Johnny (5) - Hymyillen / Iltapäivää album art Johnny (5) Hymyillen / Iltapäivää(7", Single) Scandia KS 661 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
KS 657 Johnny (5) - Melkein album art Johnny (5) Melkein(7", Single) Scandia KS 657 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
KS 640 Johnny (5) - Hyvin Menee Kuitenkin / Kun Kasvosi Näin album art Johnny (5) Hyvin Menee Kuitenkin / Kun Kasvosi Näin(7", Single) Scandia KS 640 Finland 1966 Sell This Version
Johnny (5) - Siis Eipä Huolta... album art Johnny (5) Siis Eipä Huolta... (Single) Scandia Finland 1967 Sell This Version
KS 721 Johnny (5) - Älä Pelkää, En Sua Syö / Sanoit Liian Paljon album art Johnny (5) Älä Pelkää, En Sua Syö / Sanoit Liian Paljon(7", Single) Scandia KS 721 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
CS 3033 Johnny (5) - Gringo's Guitar / The Pied Piper album art Danny (13) / Johnny (5) Danny (13) / Johnny (5) - Gringo's Guitar / The Pied Piper(7", Single, Promo) Scandia CS 3033 Finland 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit