Reijo Kallio

Real Name:
Reijo Raikas Kallio
Profile:
Finnish singer, born on December 27, 1933 in Helsinki, Finland and died on June 18, 2018 in Espoo, Finland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Reijo Kallio

Albums

Reijo Kallio - Yksinäinen album art Reijo Kallio Yksinäinen CBS Finland 1979 Sell This Version
Reijo Kallio - Reijo Kallio album art Reijo Kallio Reijo Kallio (Album) Minimusic Finland 1979 Sell This Version
Reijo Kallio - Kyyneleet album art Reijo Kallio Kyyneleet (Album) Minimusic Finland 1979 Sell This Version
Reijo Kallio - Viikonloppuisä album art Reijo Kallio Viikonloppuisä (Album) CBS Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Reijo Kallio - Kuin Tuhka Tuuleen album art Reijo Kallio Kuin Tuhka Tuuleen (Album) CBS Finland 1981 Sell This Version
85798 Reijo Kallio - Minä Toivon album art Reijo Kallio Minä Toivon(LP) CBS 85798 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
CBS 25511 Reijo Kallio - Kohtalotoverit album art Reijo Kallio Kohtalotoverit(LP, Album) CBS CBS 25511 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
CBS 25868 Reijo Kallio - Sydämeni Ääni album art Reijo Kallio Sydämeni Ääni(LP, Album) CBS CBS 25868 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
26895, CBS 26895 Reijo Kallio - Jos Tämän Laulun Kuulet album art Reijo Kallio Jos Tämän Laulun Kuulet(LP, Album) CBS, CBS 26895, CBS 26895 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
GDL 2075 Reijo Kallio - Kadun Sävel album art Reijo Kallio Kadun Sävel(LP, Album) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2075 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
LJCD 1077 Reijo Kallio - Sateenkaari Sydämessä album art Reijo Kallio Sateenkaari Sydämessä(CD, Album) Polarvox LJCD 1077 Finland 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P 247 Reijo Kallio - Tunnista Toiseen / Preerian Keltainen Ruusu album art Reijo Kallio Tunnista Toiseen / Preerian Keltainen Ruusu(Shellac, 10") Finlandia P 247 Finland 1956 Sell This Version
M 307 Reijo Kallio - Niin Paljon Kuuluu Rakkauteen / Tango Desirée album art Reijo Kallio Niin Paljon Kuuluu Rakkauteen / Tango Desirée(Shellac, 10") Melody (18) M 307 Finland 1956 Sell This Version
PLD-EP 2016 Reijo Kallio - Ilta Redillä album art Ami Lovén, Kalevi Korpi, Ragni Malmstén, Reijo Kallio Ami Lovén, Kalevi Korpi, Ragni Malmstén, Reijo Kallio - Ilta Redillä(7", EP) Odeon PLD-EP 2016 Finland 1959 Sell This Version
CBS 5927 Reijo Kallio - Lauluni Sinulle / En Tiedä Kauniimpaa album art Reijo Kallio Lauluni Sinulle / En Tiedä Kauniimpaa(7", Single) CBS CBS 5927 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 6954 Reijo Kallio Naisten Humppa / Rakkauden Lahja(7", Single) CBS CBS 6954 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 7297 Reijo Kallio - Hopeinen Kuu / Yksinäinen album art Reijo Kallio Hopeinen Kuu / Yksinäinen(7", Single) CBS CBS 7297 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
CBS 8218 Reijo Kallio - Viikonloppuisä / Muistoja Vain album art Reijo Kallio Viikonloppuisä / Muistoja Vain(7", Single) CBS CBS 8218 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
CBS 9038 Reijo Kallio Suvivalssi / Pian Sun Jälleen Nään(7", Single) CBS CBS 9038 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
CBS 9537 Reijo Kallio - Kuin Tuhka Tuuleen / Kyllä Yläkerran Pojat Meistä Huolta Pitää album art Reijo Kallio Kuin Tuhka Tuuleen / Kyllä Yläkerran Pojat Meistä Huolta Pitää(7", Single) CBS CBS 9537 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
CBSA 2338 Reijo Kallio - Minä Toivon / Sulta Pyydän album art Reijo Kallio Minä Toivon / Sulta Pyydän(7", Single) CBS CBSA 2338 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
CBSA 2660 Reijo Kallio Rakastan Sua Mä Niin / Kulkurin Yö(7", Single) CBS CBSA 2660 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
CBSA 3840 Reijo Kallio - Löysin Sen / Elämän Herkät Hetket album art Reijo Kallio Löysin Sen / Elämän Herkät Hetket(7", Single) CBS CBSA 3840 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
CBSA 3448 Reijo Kallio - Kohtalotoverit / Yksin Ja Yksinäinen album art Reijo Kallio Kohtalotoverit / Yksin Ja Yksinäinen(7", Single) CBS CBSA 3448 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
CBSA 4400 Reijo Kallio - Olet Kulta Jota Rakastan / Saanhan Vielä Tulla Kotiin album art Reijo Kallio Olet Kulta Jota Rakastan / Saanhan Vielä Tulla Kotiin(7", Single) CBS CBSA 4400 Finland 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit