Joey Dyser

Real Name:
Josje Duister-van Stelten
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 20 January 1944.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joey Dyser

Albums

DG 10.003 Joey Dyser - Who's A Fulltime Saint? album art Joey Dyser Who's A Fulltime Saint?(LP, Gat) Delta (2) DG 10.003 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Joey Dyser - Let The Sun Shine In (On My World Again) / Sally-Ann album art Joey Dyser Let The Sun Shine In (On My World Again) / Sally-Ann (Single) Delta (2) Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Joey Dyser - 100 Years / My Love album art Joey Dyser 100 Years / My Love (Single) Delta (2) US 1975 Sell This Version
4C 006-97369 Joey Dyser - I Am A Woman album art Joey Dyser I Am A Woman(7", Single) EMI 4C 006-97369 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
5C 006-25653 Joey Dyser - Paul album art Joey Dyser Paul(7") EMI 5C 006-25653 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
1A 006-26699 Joey Dyser - 100 Years / Paul album art Joey Dyser 100 Years / Paul(7") EMI 1A 006-26699 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
16 027 AT Joey Dyser - Was Ist Denn Bloss Gescheh'n album art Joey Dyser Was Ist Denn Bloss Gescheh'n(7", Single) M Music 16 027 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit