Sunny

Real Name:
Jayant Edoo
Profile:
Dutch techno producer. Born on the 25th of March 1965. Founder of the 80 Aum Records Company.
Aliases:
[a60297]

Artist

Sunny Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

3905 Sunny Sil Vous Plait(7", Single) Benton Hollow Records 3905 US 1979 Sell This Version
Sunny Before 12 O' Clock (Maxi) Dada Rekords Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version