Real Name:
Jayant Edoo
Profile:
Dutch techno producer. Born on the 25th of March 1965. Founder of the 80 Aum Records Company.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Sunny - Before 12 O' Clock album art Sunny Before 12 O' Clock (Maxi) Dada Rekords Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version