Tres Demented

Real Name:
Carl Craig
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1969 in Detroit, United States
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

PE65274 Demented — Tres Demented Tres Demented Demented Planet E PE65274 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PE 65285-1 Shez Satan — Tres Demented Tres Demented Shez Satan Planet E PE 65285-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MEMENTO 035 Brainfreeze — Tres Demented Tres Demented Brainfreeze(12") Memento Records MEMENTO 035 Italy 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LF RMX 020 LF RMX 020 — Tres Demented Plastikman / Tres Demented Plastikman / Tres Demented - LF RMX 020 LF RMX LF RMX 020 Germany 2019 Sell This Version