Joe B.G.

Real Name:
Jonathan Beaupré-Guilbault
Profile:
Died tragically, July 27 2007, in the fire of his appartment of Tetraultville (East Montreal).
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

none Joe B.G. Armé Lyricalement - La Mixtape(CDr, Mixed) Not On Label none Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Sans Pression* & Joe B.G. Sans Pression* & Joe B.G. - Parfaite Combinaison - SP & Snake Mixtape (La Réédition)(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Thirteen Deep Recordz none Canada 2006 Sell This Version