Gustl Bayrhammer

Gustl Bayrhammer

Real Name:
Adolf Gustav Rupprecht Maximilian Bayrhammer
Profile:
Gustl Bayrhammer (born 12th February, 1922, in Munich/Germany - died 24th April, 1993, in Krailling/Germany) was a Bavarian actor.
Sites:
[a603461]

Artist

Gustl Bayrhammer Discography Tracks

Videos (3) Edit