Max Griesser

Real Name:
Max Grießer
Profile:
Max Grießer (born 18th November, 1928, in Kufstein/Austria - died 11th August, 2000, in Eppstein/Germany) was a Bavarian actor and singer.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Max Griesser

Singles & EPs

CBS S 5755 Max Griesser - Da Wolpertinger album art Max Griesser Da Wolpertinger(7", Single, Promo) CBS CBS S 5755 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6003 113 Max Griesser - Der Bauerntango album art Christa Berndl & Max Griesser Christa Berndl & Max Griesser - Der Bauerntango(7", Single) Philips 6003 113 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
ORC 17.027 Max Griesser - Ich Kann Essen, Was Ich Mag album art Max Grießer* Ich Kann Essen, Was Ich Mag(7", Single) Orchestrola (2) ORC 17.027 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

74321 37445 2 Max Griesser - Ein Volkssänger Mit Herz Und Humor album art Max Grießer* Ein Volkssänger Mit Herz Und Humor(CD, Comp) Isarton, BMG 74321 37445 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version