Ellis Kaut

Real Name:
Elisabeth Kaut
Profile:
Elisabeth "Ellis" Kaut (born 17 November 1920 in Stuttgart, Germany - died 24 September 2015 near Munich, Germany) was a German children's book author.
Most remarkable for the series Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schmutz / Pumuckl Und Die Katze album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schmutz / Pumuckl Und Die Katze (Album) Columbia Austria 1969 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schnupfen / Der Wollpullover album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Schnupfen / Der Wollpullover Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Spuk In Der Werkstatt / Pumuckl Soll Ordnung Lernen album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Spuk In Der Werkstatt / Pumuckl Soll Ordnung Lernen (Album) Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Die Abergläubische Putzfrau / Das Grüne Gemälde album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Die Abergläubische Putzfrau / Das Grüne Gemälde Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Spielt Mit Dem Feuer / Das Mißverständnis album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Spielt Mit Dem Feuer / Das Mißverständnis (Album) Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Maus / Pumuckl Und Die Tauben album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Maus / Pumuckl Und Die Tauben Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Das Geld / Die Geheimnisvollen Briefe album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Das Geld / Die Geheimnisvollen Briefe Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Kater Musch - Folge 1 album art Ellis Kaut Kater Musch - Folge 1 EMI Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Auf Hexenjagd / Pumuckl Und Der Pudding album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Auf Hexenjagd / Pumuckl Und Der Pudding Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Silberblumen / Pumuckl Und Das Telefon album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Silberblumen / Pumuckl Und Das Telefon Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Geburtstag / Pumuckl Und Die Blechbüchsen album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Geburtstag / Pumuckl Und Die Blechbüchsen Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Hütet Fische / Pumuckl Und Die Ostereier album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Hütet Fische / Pumuckl Und Die Ostereier (Album) Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1972 Sell This Version
C 048-30 011 Ellis Kaut - Kater Musch Folge 3 album art Ellis Kaut Kater Musch Folge 3(LP) EMI C 048-30 011 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1 C 048-30 010 Ellis Kaut - Kater Musch - Folge 2 album art Ellis Kaut Kater Musch - Folge 2(LP) EMI 1 C 048-30 010 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Der Erste April / Pumuckl Und Puwackl album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Der Erste April / Pumuckl Und Puwackl Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1C 048-30 093 Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Das Schloßgespenst / Der Verdrehte Tag album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Das Schloßgespenst / Der Verdrehte Tag(LP) Columbia, Disneyland 1C 048-30 093 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 048-30 063, 1C 048-30 063 Ellis Kaut - Racket Billy Und Der Rote Sand album art Ellis Kaut Racket Billy Und Der Rote Sand(LP) EMI Electrola, EMI Electrola, Columbia, Columbia, Disneyland, Disneyland 1 C 048-30 063, 1C 048-30 063 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 048-31 040 Ellis Kaut - Kater Musch - Folge 6 album art Ellis Kaut Kater Musch - Folge 6(LP) EMI, Disneyland 1 C 048-31 040 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl In Der Schule / Pumuckl Will Schreiner Werden album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl In Der Schule / Pumuckl Will Schreiner Werden Columbia Austria 1974 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Besuch / Der Verbotene Kirschlikör album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Der Besuch / Der Verbotene Kirschlikör Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Gartenzwerge / Der Rätselhafte Hund album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Und Die Gartenzwerge / Der Rätselhafte Hund Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1974 Sell This Version
9294 014 Ellis Kaut - Fehlerteufelgeschichten album art Ellis Kaut Fehlerteufelgeschichten(LP, Album) Fontana 9294 014 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Der Erste Schnee / Der Verstauchte Daumen album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Der Erste Schnee / Der Verstauchte Daumen (Album) Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Der große Krach / ...und seine Folgen album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Der große Krach / ...und seine Folgen Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Ellis Kaut - Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Macht Ferien / Der Geist Des Wassers album art Ellis Kaut Meister Eder Und Sein Pumuckl - Pumuckl Macht Ferien / Der Geist Des Wassers Columbia, Disneyland Germany 1975 Sell This Version