Jerry Carrigan

Real Name:
Jerry K. Carrigan
Profile:
American drummer and producer, born September 13, 1943 in Florence, Alabama. Died at 75 on June 23, 2019.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

STLF-0016 Guests Of The Pops — Jerry Carrigan Arthur Fiedler With The Boston Pops Orchestra Delilah and 2 more… Arthur Fiedler With The Boston Pops Orchestra - Guests Of The Pops (Comp) Time Life Records STLF-0016 US 1980 Sell This Version