Getachew MekuriaCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
ጌታቸው መኩሪያ
Profile:
Ethiopian jazz saxophonist, born March 14th,1935 in Yifat, Ethiopia. Died April 4th, 2016 in Ethiopia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a6035111]

Artist

Loading