Emahoy Tsegue Maryam Guebrou

Real Name:
Yewubdar Guebrou
Profile:
Ethiopian nun, known for her piano playing.
She was born December 12, 1923 in Addis Abeba.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6038009]

Artist

Videos (5) Edit