Pattie Darcy Jones

Pattie Darcy Jones

Real Name:
Patricia Darcy Jones (née Darcy)
Profile:
American rock singer, vocalist and Broadway actress

Born: April 2, 1953 in Orange, New Jersey, United States
Died: June 16, 2007 in Hopatcong, New Jersey, United States
Aliases:
Variations:
[a603931]

Artist

Pattie Darcy Jones Discography Tracks

Vocals

Billy Joel Billy Joel - Storm Front (Album) Columbia US 1989 Sell This Version
Michael Bolton Can I Touch You... There? Michael Bolton - Greatest Hits: 1985 - 1995 (Comp) Columbia US 1995 Sell This Version
CDW 47078 Bette Midler That's How Love Moves and 3 more… Bette Midler - Bathhouse Betty(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records CDW 47078 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
CBM101 Majic Ship Majic Ship - Songwaves Project(CD, Album) Cozy Beef Music Publishing CBM101 US 1999 Sell This Version
Cher Cher - Live - The Farewell Tour (Album) Warner Bros. Records Australia 2003 Sell This Version