Robert White Johnson

Real Name:
Robert Albin Johnson
Profile:
American songwriter, producer, vocalist and percussionist, born in 1952 in Moline, Illinois. Based in Nashville. He is the owner of Radio1records.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

TAIR 85014 Without A Doubt — Robert White Johnson Robert White Johnson Without A Doubt(LP, Album, Promo) BBC Radioplay Music TAIR 85014 UK 1985 Sell This Version