Nicol Smith

Real Name:
Nicol June Renee Smith
Profile:
American Christian singer, born May 11, 1970.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

CGD0294 Nicol Smith - Simply Impossible New Music Sampler album art Various Closer To The Heart Of God Various - Simply Impossible New Music Sampler(CD, Smplr + CD) Chordant Distribution Group CGD0294 US 2000 Sell This Version
1518-78717-2 Nicol Smith - Angel Eyes (Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Here In My Heart Various - Angel Eyes (Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Curb Records 1518-78717-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various A To Z Various - Sisters: The Story Goes On (Comp) Warner Alliance US 1995 Sell This Version
none Nicol Smith - Curb Records Compilation album art Various Here In My Heart Various - Curb Records Compilation(CDr, Comp) Curb Records none US 2000 Sell This Version
SDP 2885 Nicol Smith - Let's Roll: Together In Unity Faith And Hope album art Various To You Be The Glory (as Nicole Smith) Various - Let's Roll: Together In Unity Faith And Hope(CD, Comp) 770 Records SDP 2885 US 2002 Sell This Version
FMD500 Nicol Smith - A Very Sentimental Warm & Cozy Family Christmas album art Various Silent Night (as Nicole Smith) Various - A Very Sentimental Warm & Cozy Family Christmas(CD, Comp) Fuseic Music FMD500 US 2003 Sell This Version