Welsh Whisperer

Real Name:
Andrew Walton
Profile:
Andrew Walton is most known for his appearances as 'Welsh Whisperer', the Welsh country folk pop performer, radio presenter & television personality. He was born in Carmarthen in 1987 and raised in Cwmfelin Mynach.
Sites:

Welsh Whisperer Discography Tracks

Albums

TARW DU 00 Welsh Whisperer - Plannu Hedyn Cariad album art Welsh Whisperer Plannu Hedyn Cariad(CD, Album) Tarw Du Records TARW DU 00 UK 2014 Sell This Version
TARW DU 00 Welsh Whisperer - Y Dyn O Gwmfelin Mynach album art Welsh Whisperer Y Dyn O Gwmfelin Mynach(CD, Album) Tarw Du Records TARW DU 00 UK 2016 Sell This Version
CD361N Welsh Whisperer - Y Dyn O Gwmfelin Mynach album art Welsh Whisperer Y Dyn O Gwmfelin Mynach(CD, Album) Fflach Tradd CD361N UK 2016 Sell This Version