Peggy

Peggy

Real Name:
Evelyne Lesourd
Profile:
Born : January 24, 1947 in Livry-Gargan, France.
French singer.
[a604109]

Artist

Peggy Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Peggy La Place Vide / Un Téléphone Pour Moi (Single) Pat Canada 1963 Sell This Version
ESRF 1409 Peggy Ne Me Laisse Pas L'Aimer / Reviens Mon Cœur T'Attend / Si Tu Veux Me Garder / Tu N'es Pas Venu(7", EP) Columbia ESRF 1409 France 1963 Sell This Version
SCRF 739 Peggy La Soirée Est Finie / Je N'Arrete Pas(7", Single) Columbia SCRF 739 France 1964 Sell This Version
ESRF 1479 Peggy La Soirée Est Finie(7", EP) Columbia ESRF 1479 France 1964 Sell This Version
SCRF 694 Peggy Tu N´Es Pas Venu / Ne Me Laisse Pas L'Aimer(7", Single) Columbia SCRF 694 France Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

jihemji

jihemji

November 27, 2012
peggy is here a french singer and not the belgian singer Alice Willems

Videos (10) Edit