Eric Boseman

Eric Boseman

Real Name:
Eric Deshun Boseman
Profile:
American drummer and percussionist, born August 11, 1965 in Anchorage, Alaska.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eric Boseman
[a604234]

Artist

Eric Boseman Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

G.D.R. 1101 Various Various - Worship Series No. 1: Pray For Each Other(CD, Comp) Get Down Records (3) G.D.R. 1101 US 1991 Sell This Version
Bryan Duncan Bryan Duncan - Blue Skies (Album) Myrrh US 1996 Sell This Version
Jake (16) Jake (16) - Jake (Album) Reunion Records US 2000 Sell This Version
000762, 356269000762 Ylric Illians* Ylric Illians* - Pangea(CD, Album) Origins, Origins 000762, 356269000762 France 2002 Sell This Version
Jill Paquette Jill Paquette - Jill Paquette (Album) Reunion Records US 2003 Sell This Version
FRCD 0304 Robert Burton Hubele Robert Burton Hubele - Three Little Words(CD, Album) Not On Label FRCD 0304 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
none Zoë Theodorou* Zoë Theodorou* - The Essence Of Life(CDr, Album) Gruvu Records none Canada 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Zoë Theodorou* I Believed It (as E. Boseman) and 2 more… Zoë Theodorou* - The Essence Of Life(CDr, Album) Gruvu Records none Canada 2006 Sell This Version

Production

none Zoë Theodorou* Zoë Theodorou* - The Essence Of Life(CDr, Album) Gruvu Records none Canada 2006 Sell This Version