Reginald Liversidge

Real Name:
George Reginald Liversidge
Profile:
English theatre organist, born 1909 in Huddersfield, Yorkshire. Regular broadcaster for the BBC.
Sites:
[a6042402]

Artist

Reginald Liversidge Discography Tracks

Albums

DEROY 1458 Reginald Liversidge - With The Compliments Of Reginald Liversidge album art Reginald Liversidge With The Compliments Of Reginald Liversidge(LP) Deroy DEROY 1458 UK 1976 Sell This Version