Μουσικός Ταξιδιώτης

Real Name:
Γιώργος Μπίκας
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist from Athens, Greece. Born in 1989, active since 2011.

Member of "South Prisoner" crew.
Sites:

Μουσικός Ταξιδιώτης Discography Tracks

Albums

none Μουσικός Ταξιδιώτης - Φαντάσου Έναν Κόσμο album art Μουσικός Ταξιδιώτης Φαντάσου Έναν Κόσμο(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none Greece 2015