Norme (2)

Real Name:
Παναγιώτης Κενανίδης
Profile:
Hip-Hop artist (Producer/MC) from Thessaloniki, Greece. Born in 1986.
Sites:
[a6043515]

Artist

Norme (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Norme (2) - Κόντρα Στο Ρεύμα album art Norme (2) Κόντρα Στο Ρεύμα(10xFile, MP3, Album, V0) Not On Label none Greece 2016