Freddie Aguilar

Freddie Aguilar

Real Name:
Ferdinand Pascual Aguilar
Profile:
Freddie Aguilar (born 1953) is a Filipino folk musician.
Sites:
Variations:
[a604419]

Artist

Freddie Aguilar Discography Tracks

Albums

Freddie Aguilar Anak (Album) Sunshine (4) Philippines 1978 Sell This Version
TSP-5261 Freddie Aguilar Buhay(LP) Ugat Tunog Nh Lahi TSP-5261 Philippines 1978 Sell This Version
Freddie Aguilar Freddie Aguilar (Album) PDU Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Freddie Aguilar Kenangan Ayah (Album) Philips Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong 1979 Sell This Version
TSP-5277 Freddie Aguilar Kinabukasan(LP, Album) Ugat Tunog Nh Lahi TSP-5277 Philippines 1979 Sell This Version
PL 30072 Freddie Aguilar Todo Cambia(LP, Album) RCA PL 30072 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
TSP-5301 Freddie Aguilar Diyosa(LP, Album) Ugat Tunog Nh Lahi TSP-5301 Philippines 1980 Sell This Version
TSP-5338 Freddie Aguilar Anak Dalita(LP) Ugat Tunog ng Lahi TSP-5338 Philippines 1982 Sell This Version
Freddie Aguilar Magdalena G. Records International Philippines 1983 Sell This Version
Freddie Aguilar Katarungan (Album) G. Records International Philippines 1985 Sell This Version
GRA-2007 Freddie Aguilar Pilipino(LP, Album) G. Records International GRA-2007 Philippines 1985 Sell This Version
LPS-88-7688 Freddie Aguilar Sariling Atin(LP, Album) Alpha Records (3) LPS-88-7688 Philippines 1988 Sell This Version
LPS-89-7751 Freddie Aguilar Hala Bira(LP, Album) Alpha Records (3) LPS-89-7751 Philippines 1989 Sell This Version
ARCD-90-8003 Freddie Aguilar Ngayon(CD, Album) Alpha Records (3) ARCD-90-8003 Philippines 1990 Sell This Version
AMPCD93006-1 Freddie Aguilar Fifteen Years Of Of Freddie Aguilar Vol. 1 Captured As Live !(CD, Album) Aguilar Music Publishing, Inc. AMPCD93006-1 Philippines 1992 Sell This Version
ARCD-93-8019 Freddie Aguilar Minamahal Kita(CD, Album) Alpha Records (3) ARCD-93-8019 Philippines 1993 Sell This Version
WRT 9351 Freddie Aguilar Kumusta Ka(LP) Woo Ree Records WRT 9351 South Korea 1993 Sell This Version
VCD-K-071 Freddie Aguilar Anak(CD, Album) Vicor Music Corporation VCD-K-071 Philippines 1994 Sell This Version
AMP CS 91001, 203075612 Freddie Aguilar Kumasta Ka(Cass, Album) Aguilar Music Publishing, Inc., PRS Ltd. AMP CS 91001, 203075612 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version
VSC-6555 Freddie Aguilar Pagbabalik Himig Multiplex(Cass, Album) Vicor Music Corporation VSC-6555 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version
IRC-L-A576 Freddie Aguilar EDSA(LP, Album) Ivory Records (3) IRC-L-A576 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version
GTM-2001 Freddie Aguilar Bayan Ko... 'Di Ka Nag-Iisa(LP, Album) G. Records International GTM-2001 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version
AMP CD 91001, 203075612 Freddie Aguilar Kumasta Ka(CD, Album) Aguilar Music Publishing, Inc., PRS Ltd. AMP CD 91001, 203075612 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Freddie Aguilar = フレディー・アギラー* Freddie Aguilar = フレディー・アギラー* - Anak (Single) Sunshine (4) Japan 1978 Sell This Version
DPQ 6094 Freddie Aguilar Anak = 息子(7", Single, Pap) Polydor DPQ 6094 Japan 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (34) Edit