Berta Singerman

Real Name:
Berta Singerman Begun
Profile:
Berta Singerman Begun (born in Minsk, Belarus, September 9, 1901- Buenos Aires, Argentina, December 10, 1998) was an Argentine singer and actress.
Sites:
[a6045117]

Artist

Berta Singerman Discography Tracks

Albums

IN - 131 Berta Singerman - Darío - Berta Singerman Lo Interpreta album art Berta Singerman Darío - Berta Singerman Lo Interpreta(LP, Album) Indica, S.A. IN - 131 Costa Rica 1967 Sell This Version
LP-127 Berta Singerman - Canción De La Vida Profunda.... Recital album art Berta Singerman Canción De La Vida Profunda.... Recital(LP, Album) Sello Vergara LP-127 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

95.0.013 C Berta Singerman - Recita A Los Niños album art Berta Singerman Recita A Los Niños(7", EP, Sol) Vergara 95.0.013 C Spain 1963 Sell This Version