Mouloudji

Real Name:
Marcel André Mouloudji
Profile:
Singer, songwriter and actor
Born September 16th 1922
Died June 14th 1994
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

P 76005 R Mouloudji - Mouloudji Chante... album art Mouloudji Avec André Grassi Et Son Orchestre Mouloudji Avec André Grassi Et Son Orchestre - Mouloudji Chante... (Album) Philips P 76005 R Netherlands 1954 Sell This Version
N 76.022 R Mouloudji - Récital Nº 2 album art Mouloudji Récital Nº 2 (Album) Philips N 76.022 R France 1954 Sell This Version
N 76.055 R Mouloudji - 3 - Chansons Et Complaintes album art Mouloudji 3 - Chansons Et Complaintes(10", Album, Mono) Philips N 76.055 R France 1956 Sell This Version
N 76.404 R Mouloudji - Mouloudji Chante Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji Chante Mouloudji(10", Album, Mono) Philips N 76.404 R France 1957 Sell This Version
B 76.436 R Mouloudji - Volume 5 album art Mouloudji Volume 5(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.436 R France 1959 Sell This Version
V. 25 Mouloudji - Amours Et Ma Dame Aussi album art Mouloudji Amours Et Ma Dame Aussi(LP, Ltd, Num) Philips V. 25 France 1960 Sell This Version
LD. 545 Mouloudji - Tête À Tête Avec Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Tête À Tête Avec Mouloudji(10", Album, Mono) Disques Vogue LD. 545 France 1961 Sell This Version
LD. 562 Mouloudji - Rendez Vous Avec Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Rendez Vous Avec Mouloudji(10", Album, Mono) Disques Vogue LD. 562 France 1962 Sell This Version
LD. 587 Mouloudji - Chante Pour Vous album art Mouloudji, Daniel J. White & Son Orchestre Mouloudji, Daniel J. White & Son Orchestre - Chante Pour Vous(10", Album, Mono) Disques Vogue LD. 587 France 1963 Sell This Version
EMZ 13511 Mouloudji - Les Pin Up Du Pauvre - Hymne À La Femme... album art Mouloudji Les Pin Up Du Pauvre - Hymne À La Femme... (Album) Disques Mouloudji EMZ 13511 France 1966 Sell This Version
M-298.108 Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji (Album) Disques Mouloudji M-298.108 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
M 298.085 Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji (Album) Disques Mouloudji M 298.085 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
EMZ 13518 Mouloudji - Le Condamné À Mort album art André Almuro / Jean Genet / Mouloudji André Almuro / Jean Genet / Mouloudji - Le Condamné À Mort (Album) Disques Mouloudji EMZ 13518 France 1966 Sell This Version
EMZ 13516 Mouloudji - Complaintes Ballades album art Mouloudji Complaintes Ballades Disques Mouloudji EMZ 13516 France 1967 Sell This Version
EMX 13.522, EMX 13 522 Mouloudji - Guillaume Apollinaire Dit Par Mouloudji album art Apollinaire* / Mouloudji Apollinaire* / Mouloudji - Guillaume Apollinaire Dit Par Mouloudji (Album) Disques Mouloudji, Disques Mouloudji EMX 13.522, EMX 13 522 France 1968 Sell This Version
EMZ 13521 Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji (Album) Disques Mouloudji EMZ 13521 France 1968 Sell This Version
STEC LP 75 Mouloudji - Mouloudji Chante Prévert album art Mouloudji Mouloudji Chante Prévert (Album) Disc'Az STEC LP 75 France 1970 Sell This Version
STEC LP 72 Mouloudji - Chantent Bruant album art Mouloudji, Francesca Solleville Mouloudji, Francesca Solleville - Chantent Bruant(LP, Album) Disc'Az STEC LP 72 France 1970 Sell This Version
LD 5774 Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji (Album) BAM LD 5774 France 1971 Sell This Version
STEC LP 89, STEC LP 88 Mouloudji - La Commune En Chantant album art Mouloudji, Francesca Solleville, Armand Mestral, Les Octaves, Le Madrigal De L'Ile De France* Mouloudji, Francesca Solleville, Armand Mestral, Les Octaves, Le Madrigal De L'Ile De France* - La Commune En Chantant (Album) Disc'Az, Disc'Az STEC LP 89, STEC LP 88 France 1971 Sell This Version
RU 8500 Mouloudji - Biribi album art Theodorakis*, Mouloudji Theodorakis*, Mouloudji - Biribi(LP, Album) Tuba (2) RU 8500 France 1971 Sell This Version
LD 5798 Mouloudji - Chansons Pour Ma Mélancolie - Complaintes Pour Une Rose Noire album art Mouloudji Chansons Pour Ma Mélancolie - Complaintes Pour Une Rose Noire (Album) Disques Mouloudji LD 5798 France 1972 Sell This Version
DDLX66 Mouloudji - Le Petit Prince album art Mouloudji, Eric Rémy Mouloudji, Eric Rémy - Le Petit Prince (Album) Disques Déesse DDLX66 France 1973 Sell This Version
LP 1916 Mouloudji - Faut Vivre album art Mouloudji Faut Vivre (Album) Disques Mouloudji, Disques Mouloudji LP 1916 France 1973 Sell This Version
LD 5817 Mouloudji - Diner De Têtes... album art Jacques Prévert, Mouloudji, Edith Loria, Édith Scob, Liliane Patrick, Pierre Pernet, Aristide Demonico Jacques Prévert, Mouloudji, Edith Loria, Édith Scob, Liliane Patrick, Pierre Pernet, Aristide Demonico - Diner De Têtes... (Album) BAM LD 5817 France 1973 Sell This Version