Mouloudji

Real Name:
Marcel André Mouloudji
Profile:
Singer, Songwritter and actor
Born September 16th 1922
Died June 14th 1994
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Mouloudji - Mouloudji Chante... album art Mouloudji Con André Grassi E La Sua Orchestra* Mouloudji Con André Grassi E La Sua Orchestra* - Mouloudji Chante... (Album) Philips Netherlands 1954 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Récital Nº 2 album art Mouloudji Récital Nº 2 (Album) Philips France 1954 Sell This Version
N 76.055 R Mouloudji - Chansons Et Complaintes album art Mouloudji Chansons Et Complaintes(10", Album) Philips N 76.055 R France 1956 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Mouloudji Chante Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji Chante Mouloudji (Album) Philips France 1957 Sell This Version
B 76.436 R Mouloudji - Volume 5 album art Mouloudji Volume 5(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.436 R France 1959 Sell This Version
V. 25 Mouloudji - Amours Et Ma Dame Aussi album art Mouloudji Amours Et Ma Dame Aussi(LP, Ltd, Num) Philips V. 25 France 1960 Sell This Version
LD. 545 Mouloudji - Tête À Tête Avec Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Tête À Tête Avec Mouloudji(10", Album) Disques Vogue LD. 545 France 1961 Sell This Version
LD. 587 Mouloudji, Daniel J. White & Son Orchestre Mouloudji, Daniel J. White & Son Orchestre - Chante Pour Vous(10", Album, Mono) Disques Vogue LD. 587 France 1963 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji (Album) Disques Mouloudji Canada 1966 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Le Condamné À Mort album art André Almuro / Jean Genet / Mouloudji André Almuro / Jean Genet / Mouloudji - Le Condamné À Mort (Album) Disques Mouloudji France 1966 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji (Album) Disques Mouloudji Canada 1966 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Les Pin Up Du Pauvre - Hymne À La Femme... album art Mouloudji Les Pin Up Du Pauvre - Hymne À La Femme... (Album) Disques Mouloudji France 1966 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Complaintes Ballades album art Mouloudji Complaintes Ballades Disques Mouloudji France 1967 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji (Album) Disques Mouloudji France 1968 Sell This Version
EMX 13.522 Mouloudji - Guillaume Apollinaire dit par Mouloudji album art Apollinaire* / Mouloudji Apollinaire* / Mouloudji - Guillaume Apollinaire dit par Mouloudji(LP, Album) Disques Mouloudji EMX 13.522 France 1968 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Mouloudji Chante Prévert album art Mouloudji Mouloudji Chante Prévert (Album) Disc'Az France 1970 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Chansons Pour Ma Mélancolie - Complaintes Pour Une Rose Noire album art Mouloudji Chansons Pour Ma Mélancolie - Complaintes Pour Une Rose Noire (Album) Disques Mouloudji France 1972 Sell This Version
LD 5774 Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji(LP, Album) BAM LD 5774 France 1972 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Faut Vivre album art Mouloudji Faut Vivre (Album) Disques Mouloudji, Disques Mouloudji France 1973 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Le Petit Prince album art Mouloudji, Eric Rémy Mouloudji, Eric Rémy - Le Petit Prince (Album) Disques Déesse France 1973 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Diner De Têtes... album art Jacques Prévert, Mouloudji, Edith Loria, Édith Scob, Liliane Patrick, Pierre Pernet, Aristide Demonico Jacques Prévert, Mouloudji, Edith Loria, Édith Scob, Liliane Patrick, Pierre Pernet, Aristide Demonico - Diner De Têtes... (Album) BAM France 1973 Sell This Version
LP 1913 Mouloudji - Paris Est Une Fête album art Mouloudji Paris Est Une Fête(LP, Album) Disques Mouloudji LP 1913 France 1973 Sell This Version
Mouloudji - Le Bestiaire De Paris album art Mouloudji, Magali Noël, Bernard Dimey, Francis Lai Mouloudji, Magali Noël, Bernard Dimey, Francis Lai - Le Bestiaire De Paris (Album) Disques Déesse France 1974 Sell This Version
SUC 68 024 Mouloudji - Collection Record album art Mouloudji Collection Record(LP) Disc'Az SUC 68 024 France 1974 Sell This Version
LD 5862 Mouloudji - Mouloudji album art Mouloudji Mouloudji(LP, Album, gat) BAM LD 5862 France 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit